Tournaments

   & SAWGA Tournament information is also listed in the Event Calendar.

 

Numerica Cup

 

Lineup

Results & Standings

Spokesman-Review Scores

 

       Qualchan   
 Friday  May 14th  9:00am

NC-1-lineup.pdf

 

NC-1-points.pdf

 

sr1.pdf

 

 

    Latah Creek    
Friday  June 4th  9:00 am    

NC-2-lineup.pdf

 

NC-2-points.pdf

 

sr2.pdf

 

 

         Deer Park        
      Friday June 25th    8:00am 

NC-3-lineup.pdf

 

NC-3-points.pdf

 

sr3.pdf

 

 

    Kalispel    
  Friday  July 9th  8:00am  

NC-4-lineup.pdf

 

NC-4-points.pdf

 

sr4.pdf

 

 

Indian Canyon
 Friday August 13st  8:00am

NC-5-lineup.pdf

 

NC-5-points.pdf

 

sr5.pdf

 

 

       Playoff        
   Kalispal
 Friday  August 20th  8:00am
 NC-6-lineup.pdf  NC-6-points.pdf sr6.pdf  

 

      Sweeps 1-3

 

Lineup

Flights

Player Scores  Spokesman Review 
       Esmeralda     
 Thursday   May 13th  9:30  

Swp-1-lineup.pdf

 

Swp-1-flights.pdf

 

Swp-1-scores.pdf

 

sr7.pdf

      Indian Canyon   
Wednesday  June 16th  8:00      

        

Swp-3-lineup.pdf

 

Swp-3-flights.pdf

 

Swp-3-scores.pdf

 

sr8.pdf

     Liberty Lake   
Tuesday  July 13th  8:30

Swp-5-lineup.pdf

 

Swp-5-flights.pdf

 

Swp-5-scores.pdf

 

sr9.pdf

     Chewelah   
 Wednesday  August 4th  9:00

Swp-7-lineup.pdf

 

Swp-7-flights.pdf

 

Swp-7-scores.pdf

 

sr10.pdf

         

Sweeps 4-6

Lineup

Flights

 Player  Scores Spokesman Review 
Latah Creek 
Thursday   May 20th  9:00     

Swp-2-lineup.pdf

 

Swp-2-flights.pdf

 

Swp-2-scores.pdf

 

sr11.pdf

     The Fairways   
 Thursday   June 17th  9:00    

Swp-4-lineup.pdf

 

Swp-4-flights.pdf

 

Swp-4-scores.pdf

 

sr12.pdf

       Wandermere  
  Thursday  July 15th  9:00  

Swp-6-lineup.pdf

 

Swp-6-flights.pdf

 

Swp-6-scores.pdf

 

sr13.pdf

       Downriver   
Tuesday   August 3rd  8:30

Swp-8-lineup.pdf

 

Swp-8-flights.pdf

 

Swp-8-scores.pdf

 

sr14.pdf

         

Sweeps Club Standings

Club-Standings.pdf

 

     

 
         

SAWGA  Championship Tournament

Entry Form

Championship Entry.pdf

Players List

city-players.pdf

   
         

       Courses ~ Days ~ Times

Lineup

Flights & Hanicaps

Spokesman Review Scores & Skins
    Chewelah
Tuesday   Sept. 7th  9:00   

City-1-lineup.pdf

 

City-1-flights.pdf

 

sr15-pdf

 

 

       Liberty Lake   
Wednesday  Sept. 8th  9:00

City-2-lineup.pdf

 

City-handicaps.pdf

 

sr16.pdf

 

 

           Deer Park 
      Thursday  Sept. 9th  9:00

City-3-lineup.pdf

 

 

 

sr17.pdf

 

 


 

SAWGA Shamble

Meadowwood 
           Friday  June 18th                 8:00 shotgun        

 

Scram-hole  assignments.pdf

 

Scram-rules.pdf

 

Scram-scores.pdf